Samstag, 7. Mai 2022 - 15:00 Uhr
|
SG Abus Dessau
|
0 : 0
zurückgezogen am 17.01.2022
|
TV Frisch auf Holzdorf
|
Elbe-Rossel-Halle, Goethestraße 1-5 06862 Dessau-Roßlau / OT Roßlau
,
Dessau
|
15:00
|
|
Elbe-Rossel-Halle, Goethestraße 1-5 06862 Dessau-Roßlau / OT Roßlau
,
Dessau
|
|
HBC Wittenberg
|
28 : 23
|
SV Finken Raguhn
|
Stadthalle Wittenberg, An der Stadthalle 1 06886 Wittenberg
,
Wittenberg
|
15:00
|
|
Stadthalle Wittenberg, An der Stadthalle 1 06886 Wittenberg
,
Wittenberg
|
|
TV Frisch auf Holzdorf
|
25 : 23
|
HSG Wolfen 2000
|
MZH Holzdorf-Ost, Fliegerhorstallee 1 06917 Jessen OT Holzdorf
,
Holzdorf
|
15:00
|
|
MZH Holzdorf-Ost, Fliegerhorstallee 1 06917 Jessen OT Holzdorf
,
Holzdorf
|
|
SV Finken Raguhn
|
0 : 0
zurückgezogen am 17.01.2022
|
SV GW Wittenberg III
|
Sporthalle Krondorf Wolfen, Reudener Straße 06766 Wolfen
,
Raguhn
|
17:00
|
|
Sporthalle Krondorf Wolfen, Reudener Straße 06766 Wolfen
,
Raguhn
|
|
SV Blau Rot Coswig
|
36 : 21
|
HSG Wolfen 2000 II
|
SH Coswig, Antonienhüttenweg 16, 06869 Coswig
,
Coswig
|
17:00
|
|
SH Coswig, Antonienhüttenweg 16, 06869 Coswig
,
Coswig
|
|
TV Frisch auf Holzdorf
|
31 : 19
|
Jessener SV 53
|
MZH Holzdorf-Ost, Fliegerhorstallee 1 06917 Jessen OT Holzdorf
,
Holzdorf
|
17:15
|
|
MZH Holzdorf-Ost, Fliegerhorstallee 1 06917 Jessen OT Holzdorf
,
Holzdorf
|
|
HBC Wittenberg
|
0 : 0
zurückgezogen am 16.02.2022
|
TuS 1947 Radis II
|
Stadthalle Wittenberg, An der Stadthalle 1 06886 Wittenberg
,
Wittenberg
|
17:30
|
|
Stadthalle Wittenberg, An der Stadthalle 1 06886 Wittenberg
,
Wittenberg
|
|
Sonntag, 8. Mai 2022 - 16:00 Uhr
|
SG Kühnau III
|
28 : 28
|
TV Frisch auf Holzdorf
|
Sporthalle Friedensschule Dessau, Elballee 06846 Dessau-Roßlau / OT Ziebigk
,
Kühnau
|
16:00
|
|
Sporthalle Friedensschule Dessau, Elballee 06846 Dessau-Roßlau / OT Ziebigk
,
Kühnau
|
|
Freitag, 13. Mai 2022 - 19:00 Uhr
|
HBC Wittenberg
|
28 : 24
|
SV Blau Rot Coswig
|
Stadthalle Wittenberg, An der Stadthalle 1 06886 Wittenberg
,
Wittenberg
|
19:00
|
|
Stadthalle Wittenberg, An der Stadthalle 1 06886 Wittenberg
,
Wittenberg
|
|
Samstag, 14. Mai 2022 - 13:15 Uhr
|
SV GW Wittenberg III
|
33 : 35
|
SG Kühnau III
|
Stadthalle Wittenberg, An der Stadthalle 1 06886 Wittenberg
,
Wittenberg
|
13:15
|
|
Stadthalle Wittenberg, An der Stadthalle 1 06886 Wittenberg
,
Wittenberg
|
|
HSG Wolfen 2000 II
|
0 : 0
zurückgezogen am 16.02.2022
|
HBC Wittenberg
|
Sporthalle Krondorf Wolfen, Reudener Straße 06766 Wolfen
,
Wolfen
|
15:00
|
|
Sporthalle Krondorf Wolfen, Reudener Straße 06766 Wolfen
,
Wolfen
|
|
TuS 1947 Radis II
|
28 : 31
|
Jessener SV 53
|
Sporthalle Gräfenhainichen, Lindenallee 06773 Gräfenhainichen
,
Radis
|
17:00
|
|
Sporthalle Gräfenhainichen, Lindenallee 06773 Gräfenhainichen
,
Radis
|
|
TV Frisch auf Holzdorf
|
24 : 24
|
SV Blau Rot Coswig
|
MZH Holzdorf-Ost, Fliegerhorstallee 1 06917 Jessen OT Holzdorf
,
Holzdorf
|
17:15
|
|
MZH Holzdorf-Ost, Fliegerhorstallee 1 06917 Jessen OT Holzdorf
,
Holzdorf
|
|
Sonntag, 15. Mai 2022 - 15:00 Uhr
|
SV Finken Raguhn
|
41 : 36
|
HSG Wolfen 2000
|
Sporthalle Krondorf Wolfen, Reudener Straße 06766 Wolfen
,
Raguhn
|
15:00
|
|
Sporthalle Krondorf Wolfen, Reudener Straße 06766 Wolfen
,
Raguhn
|
|
SG Kühnau
|
0 : 0
Coswig verzichtet.
|
SV Blau Rot Coswig
|
SH Friedensschule, Elballee, 06846 Dessau-Roßlau / OT Ziebigk
,
Dessau
|
15:00
|
|
SH Friedensschule, Elballee, 06846 Dessau-Roßlau / OT Ziebigk
,
Dessau
|
|
Samstag, 21. Mai 2022 - 17:00 Uhr
|
SV Blau Rot Coswig
|
29 : 17
|
Jessener SV 53
|
SH Coswig, Antonienhüttenweg 16, 06869 Coswig
,
Coswig
|
17:00
|
|
SH Coswig, Antonienhüttenweg 16, 06869 Coswig
,
Coswig
|
|
HSG Wolfen 2000 II
|
39 : 29
|
TuS 1947 Radis II
|
Sporthalle Krondorf Wolfen, Reudener Straße 06766 Wolfen
,
Wolfen
|
17:00
|
|
Sporthalle Krondorf Wolfen, Reudener Straße 06766 Wolfen
,
Wolfen
|
|
HBC Wittenberg
|
0 : 0
zurückgezogen am 16.02.2022
|
TV Frisch auf Holzdorf
|
Stadthalle Wittenberg, An der Stadthalle 1 06886 Wittenberg
,
Wittenberg
|
17:00
|
|
Stadthalle Wittenberg, An der Stadthalle 1 06886 Wittenberg
,
Wittenberg
|
|
Samstag, 28. Mai 2022 - 15:30 Uhr
|
TuS 1947 Radis II
|
24 : 35
|
SG Kühnau III
|
Sporthalle Gräfenhainichen, Lindenallee 06773 Gräfenhainichen
,
Radis
|
15:30
|
|
Sporthalle Gräfenhainichen, Lindenallee 06773 Gräfenhainichen
,
Radis
|
|
SG Kühnau
|
37 : 19
|
TV Frisch auf Holzdorf
|
SH Friedensschule, Elballee, 06846 Dessau-Roßlau / OT Ziebigk
,
Dessau
|
16:00
|
|
SH Friedensschule, Elballee, 06846 Dessau-Roßlau / OT Ziebigk
,
Dessau
|
|