Samstag, 10. September 2022 - 17:15 Uhr
|
TV Frisch auf Holzdorf
|
41 : 12
|
HSG Wolfen 2000 II
|
MZH Holzdorf-Ost, Fliegerhorstallee 1 06917 Jessen OT Holzdorf
,
Holzdorf
|
17:15
|
|
MZH Holzdorf-Ost, Fliegerhorstallee 1 06917 Jessen OT Holzdorf
,
Holzdorf
|
|
Samstag, 17. September 2022 - 17:00 Uhr
|
HSV 2000 Zerbst e.V.
|
36 : 42
|
TV Frisch auf Holzdorf
|
SH Zur Jannowitzbrücke Zerbst, 39261 Zerbst
,
Zerbst
|
17:00
|
|
SH Zur Jannowitzbrücke Zerbst, 39261 Zerbst
,
Zerbst
|
|
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2022 - 17:00 Uhr
|
TV Frisch auf Holzdorf
|
33 : 22
|
SG Abus Dessau
|
MZH Holzdorf-Ost, Fliegerhorstallee 1 06917 Jessen OT Holzdorf
,
Holzdorf
|
17:00
|
|
MZH Holzdorf-Ost, Fliegerhorstallee 1 06917 Jessen OT Holzdorf
,
Holzdorf
|
|
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022 - 17:15 Uhr
|
TV Frisch auf Holzdorf
|
29 : 28
|
SG Kühnau II
|
MZH Holzdorf-Ost, Fliegerhorstallee 1 06917 Jessen OT Holzdorf
,
Holzdorf
|
17:15
|
|
MZH Holzdorf-Ost, Fliegerhorstallee 1 06917 Jessen OT Holzdorf
,
Holzdorf
|
|
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2022 - 15:30 Uhr
|
TuS 1947 Radis III
|
18 : 34
|
TV Frisch auf Holzdorf
|
SH Gräfenhainichen, Lindenallee 06773 Gräfenhainichen
,
Radis
|
15:30
|
|
SH Gräfenhainichen, Lindenallee 06773 Gräfenhainichen
,
Radis
|
|
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2022 - 15:15 Uhr
|
TuS 1947 Radis II
|
27 : 29
|
TV Frisch auf Holzdorf
|
SH Gräfenhainichen, Lindenallee, 06773 Gräfenhainichen
,
Radis
|
15:15
|
|
SH Gräfenhainichen, Lindenallee, 06773 Gräfenhainichen
,
Radis
|
|
Samstag, 5. November 2022 - 17:00 Uhr
|
TV Frisch auf Holzdorf
|
28 : 23
|
TSV "Blau-Weiß" Brehna
|
MZH Holzdorf-Ost, Fliegerhorstallee 1 06917 Jessen OT Holzdorf
,
Holzdorf
|
17:00
|
|
MZH Holzdorf-Ost, Fliegerhorstallee 1 06917 Jessen OT Holzdorf
,
Holzdorf
|
|
Samstag, 26. November 2022 - 17:15 Uhr
|
TV Frisch auf Holzdorf
|
39 : 18
|
SV Blau-Rot Coswig II
|
MZH Holzdorf-Ost, Fliegerhorstallee 1 06917 Jessen OT Holzdorf
,
Holzdorf
|
17:15
|
|
MZH Holzdorf-Ost, Fliegerhorstallee 1 06917 Jessen OT Holzdorf
,
Holzdorf
|
|
Samstag, 3. Dezember 2022 - 17:30 Uhr
|
Jessener SV 53
|
27 : 27
|
TV Frisch auf Holzdorf
|
Gymnasiumhalle, Mühlberger Straße 06917 Jessen
,
Jessen (Elster)
|
17:30
|
|
Gymnasiumhalle, Mühlberger Straße 06917 Jessen
,
Jessen (Elster)
|
|
Samstag, 10. Dezember 2022 - 17:00 Uhr
|
TV Frisch auf Holzdorf
|
22 : 31
|
HBC Wittenberg
|
MZH Holzdorf-Ost, Fliegerhorstallee 1 06917 Jessen OT Holzdorf
,
Holzdorf
|
17:00
|
|
MZH Holzdorf-Ost, Fliegerhorstallee 1 06917 Jessen OT Holzdorf
,
Holzdorf
|
|
Samstag, 14. Januar 2023 - 17:00 Uhr
|
TV Frisch auf Holzdorf
|
31 : 26
|
TuS 1947 Radis II
|
MZH Holzdorf-Ost, Fliegerhorstallee 1 06917 Jessen OT Holzdorf
,
Holzdorf
|
17:00
|
|
MZH Holzdorf-Ost, Fliegerhorstallee 1 06917 Jessen OT Holzdorf
,
Holzdorf
|
|
Samstag, 21. Januar 2023 - 16:30 Uhr
|
HSG Wolfen 2000 II
|
29 : 42
|
TV Frisch auf Holzdorf
|
SH BSZ August von Parseval Bitterfeld, Parseval-Straße 2, 06749 Bitterfeld
,
Wolfen
|
16:30
|
|
SH BSZ August von Parseval Bitterfeld, Parseval-Straße 2, 06749 Bitterfeld
,
Wolfen
|
|
Samstag, 28. Januar 2023 - 17:15 Uhr
|
TV Frisch auf Holzdorf
|
35 : 24
|
HSV 2000 Zerbst e.V.
|
MZH Holzdorf-Ost, Fliegerhorstallee 1 06917 Jessen OT Holzdorf
,
Holzdorf
|
17:15
|
|
MZH Holzdorf-Ost, Fliegerhorstallee 1 06917 Jessen OT Holzdorf
,
Holzdorf
|
|
Samstag, 18. Februar 2023 - 16:00 Uhr
|
SG Abus Dessau
|
23 : 30
|
TV Frisch auf Holzdorf
|
Elbe-Rossel-Halle, Goethestraße 1-5 06862 Dessau-Roßlau / OT Roßlau
,
Dessau
|
16:00
|
|
Elbe-Rossel-Halle, Goethestraße 1-5 06862 Dessau-Roßlau / OT Roßlau
,
Dessau
|
|
Sonntag, 26. Februar 2023 - 17:00 Uhr
|
SG Kühnau II
|
41 : 34
|
TV Frisch auf Holzdorf
|
Sporthalle Friedensschule Dessau, Elballee 06846 Dessau-Roßlau / OT Ziebigk
,
Kühnau
|
17:00
|
|
Sporthalle Friedensschule Dessau, Elballee 06846 Dessau-Roßlau / OT Ziebigk
,
Kühnau
|
|
Samstag, 11. März 2023 - 17:15 Uhr
|
TV Frisch auf Holzdorf
|
44 : 28
|
TuS 1947 Radis III
|
MZH Holzdorf-Ost, Fliegerhorstallee 1 06917 Jessen OT Holzdorf
,
Holzdorf
|
17:15
|
|
MZH Holzdorf-Ost, Fliegerhorstallee 1 06917 Jessen OT Holzdorf
,
Holzdorf
|
|
Samstag, 18. März 2023 - 17:00 Uhr
|
TSV "Blau-Weiß" Brehna
|
28 : 37
|
TV Frisch auf Holzdorf
|
Sportzentrum Brehna, Bahnhofstraße 30b 06796 Brehna
,
Brehna
|
17:00
|
|
Sportzentrum Brehna, Bahnhofstraße 30b 06796 Brehna
,
Brehna
|
|
Samstag, 15. April 2023 - 16:00 Uhr
|
SV Blau-Rot Coswig II
|
29 : 24
|
TV Frisch auf Holzdorf
|
Stadt-SH Coswig, Antonienhüttenweg 16 06869 Coswig
,
Coswig
|
16:00
|
|
Stadt-SH Coswig, Antonienhüttenweg 16 06869 Coswig
,
Coswig
|
|
Sonntag, 23. April 2023 - 15:00 Uhr
|
TV Frisch auf Holzdorf
|
33 : 31
|
Jessener SV 53
|
MZH Holzdorf-Ost, Fliegerhorstallee 1 06917 Jessen OT Holzdorf
,
Holzdorf
|
15:00
|
|
MZH Holzdorf-Ost, Fliegerhorstallee 1 06917 Jessen OT Holzdorf
,
Holzdorf
|
|
Samstag, 6. Mai 2023 - 16:00 Uhr
|
HBC Wittenberg
|
26 : 25
|
TV Frisch auf Holzdorf
|
Stadthalle Wittenberg, An der Stadthalle 1 06886 Wittenberg
,
Wittenberg
|
16:00
|
|
Stadthalle Wittenberg, An der Stadthalle 1 06886 Wittenberg
,
Wittenberg
|
|