Samstag, 4. November 2023 - 14:30 Uhr
|
HSG Wolfen 2000
|
22 : 25
|
SG Kühnau II
|
SH BSZ August von Parseval Bitterfeld,Parseval-Straße 2 06749 Bitterfeld
,
Wolfen
|
14:30
|
|
SH BSZ August von Parseval Bitterfeld,Parseval-Straße 2 06749 Bitterfeld
,
Wolfen
|
|
TV Frisch auf Holzdorf
|
29 : 18
|
SG Kühnau III
|
MZH Holzdorf-Ost, Fliegerhorstallee 1 06917 Jessen OT Holzdorf
,
Holzdorf
|
15:00
|
|
MZH Holzdorf-Ost, Fliegerhorstallee 1 06917 Jessen OT Holzdorf
,
Holzdorf
|
|
HBC Wittenberg
|
17 : 22
|
SV Finken Raguhn
|
Stadthalle Wittenberg, An der Stadthalle 1 06886 Wittenberg
,
Wittenberg
|
15:15
|
|
Stadthalle Wittenberg, An der Stadthalle 1 06886 Wittenberg
,
Wittenberg
|
|
TSV "Blau-Weiß" Brehna
|
33 : 35
|
HSV 2000 Zerbst e.V.
|
Sportzentrum Brehna, Bahnhofstraße 30b 06796 Brehna
,
Brehna
|
16:00
|
|
Sportzentrum Brehna, Bahnhofstraße 30b 06796 Brehna
,
Brehna
|
|
HSG Wolfen 2000 II
|
30 : 36
|
SG Kühnau III
|
Sporthalle Krondorf Wolfen, Reudener Straße 06766 Wolfen
,
Wolfen
|
16:30
|
|
Sporthalle Krondorf Wolfen, Reudener Straße 06766 Wolfen
,
Wolfen
|
|
TV Frisch auf Holzdorf
|
33 : 28
|
TuS 1947 Radis II
|
MZH Holzdorf-Ost, Fliegerhorstallee 1 06917 Jessen OT Holzdorf
,
Holzdorf
|
17:15
|
|
MZH Holzdorf-Ost, Fliegerhorstallee 1 06917 Jessen OT Holzdorf
,
Holzdorf
|
|
HBC Wittenberg
|
25 : 23
|
SV GW Wittenberg III
|
Stadthalle Wittenberg, An der Stadthalle 1 06886 Wittenberg
,
Wittenberg
|
17:30
|
|
Stadthalle Wittenberg, An der Stadthalle 1 06886 Wittenberg
,
Wittenberg
|
|
Jessener SV 53
|
28 : 23
|
SV Blau-Rot Coswig II
|
Gymnasiumhalle, Mühlberger Straße 06917 Jessen
,
Jessen (Elster)
|
18:00
|
|
Gymnasiumhalle, Mühlberger Straße 06917 Jessen
,
Jessen (Elster)
|
|
Sonntag, 5. November 2023 - 16:00 Uhr
|
BSG A. Gräfenhainichen II
|
21 : 20
|
SV Blau Rot Coswig
|
SH Gräfenhainichen, Lindenallee, 06773 Gräfenhainichen
,
Gräfenhainichen
|
16:00
|
|
SH Gräfenhainichen, Lindenallee, 06773 Gräfenhainichen
,
Gräfenhainichen
|
|
Samstag, 11. November 2023 - 15:30 Uhr
|
TuS 1947 Radis II
|
29 : 32
|
TSV "Blau-Weiß" Brehna
|
SH P.-Gerhard-Gymn. Gräfenhainichen, Mescheider Straße, 06773 Gräfenhainichen
,
Radis
|
15:30
|
|
SH P.-Gerhard-Gymn. Gräfenhainichen, Mescheider Straße, 06773 Gräfenhainichen
,
Radis
|
|
Samstag, 18. November 2023 - 00:00 Uhr
|
DRHV 06 Dessau-Roßlau II
|
0 : 0
DRHV zurückgezogen
|
HSG Wolfen 2000
|
Anhalt-Arena Dessau, An der Robert-Bosch-Str. 54, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau/OT Alten
,
Dessau
|
00:00
|
|
Anhalt-Arena Dessau, An der Robert-Bosch-Str. 54, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau/OT Alten
,
Dessau
|
|
SG Kühnau III
|
24 : 29
|
SV Finken Raguhn
|
Elballee 06846 Dessau-Roßlau / OT Ziebigk
,
Kühnau
|
14:00
|
|
Elballee 06846 Dessau-Roßlau / OT Ziebigk
,
Kühnau
|
|
TuS 1947 Radis II
|
29 : 32
|
SV GW Wittenberg III
|
SH P.-Gerhard-Gymn. Gräfenhainichen, Mescheider Straße, 06773 Gräfenhainichen
,
Radis
|
15:45
|
|
SH P.-Gerhard-Gymn. Gräfenhainichen, Mescheider Straße, 06773 Gräfenhainichen
,
Radis
|
|
SV Blau-Rot Coswig II
|
25 : 28
|
TV Frisch auf Holzdorf
|
Stadt-SH Coswig, Antonienhüttenweg 16 06869 Coswig
,
Coswig
|
16:00
|
|
Stadt-SH Coswig, Antonienhüttenweg 16 06869 Coswig
,
Coswig
|
|
SG Kühnau II
|
25 : 31
|
BSG A. Gräfenhainichen II
|
Elballee 06846 Dessau-Roßlau / OT Ziebigk
,
Kühnau
|
16:00
|
|
Elballee 06846 Dessau-Roßlau / OT Ziebigk
,
Kühnau
|
|
HSV 2000 Zerbst e.V.
|
32 : 27
|
HSG Wolfen 2000 II
|
SH Zur Jannowitzbrücke Zerbst, Zur Jannowitzbrücke, 39261 Zerbst
,
Zerbst
|
17:00
|
|
SH Zur Jannowitzbrücke Zerbst, Zur Jannowitzbrücke, 39261 Zerbst
,
Zerbst
|
|
SG Kühnau III
|
37 : 27
|
Jessener SV 53
|
Elballee 06846 Dessau-Roßlau / OT Ziebigk
,
Kühnau
|
18:00
|
|
Elballee 06846 Dessau-Roßlau / OT Ziebigk
,
Kühnau
|
|
SV Blau Rot Coswig
|
22 : 35
|
TV Frisch auf Holzdorf
|
SH Coswig, Antonienhüttenweg 16, 06869 Coswig
,
Coswig
|
18:00
|
|
SH Coswig, Antonienhüttenweg 16, 06869 Coswig
,
Coswig
|
|
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2023 - 12:00 Uhr
|
SV GW Wittenberg III
|
23 : 30
|
TSV "Blau-Weiß" Brehna
|
Stadthalle Wittenberg, An der Stadthalle 1 06886 Wittenberg
,
Wittenberg
|
12:00
|
|
Stadthalle Wittenberg, An der Stadthalle 1 06886 Wittenberg
,
Wittenberg
|
|
HSG Wolfen 2000
|
25 : 24
|
HBC Wittenberg
|
SH BSZ August von Parseval Bitterfeld,Parseval-Straße 2 06749 Bitterfeld
,
Wolfen
|
14:30
|
|
SH BSZ August von Parseval Bitterfeld,Parseval-Straße 2 06749 Bitterfeld
,
Wolfen
|
|